PARTITE DEL GIORNO
PALLAVOLO - ALLIEVE - Prov. Giallo | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A.S.D. SPORT INSIEME | HERON SCSD | 19 / 03 | 18:45 | PAL. SC. MEDIE CASTELLARANO - VIA FUORI PONTE, 23, CASTELLARANO (RE) |
CALCIO A 7 - ALLIEVE a 7 - Blu | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REDO WOMEN | CALCIO FEMM. SUZZARA Il M | 19 / 03 | 19:00 | REDONDESCO COM.LE - VIA CROCE SNC, REDONDESCO () |
PALLACANESTRO - UNDER 13 - Gir. Arancione | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A.S.D. L.G. COMPETITION | NUBILARIA BASKET | 19 / 03 | 19:15 | PALA CATTANEO - VIA MATILDE DI CANOSSA, CASTELNOVO NE MONTI (RE) |
PALLAVOLO - JUNIORES Femm. - JUNIORES Arcobaleno | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VITTORIA ASSICURAZIONI | ANSPI DON PRIMO MAZZOLARI | 19 / 03 | 19:30 | PAL. CA BIANCA - VIA GATTALUPA 2, REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE) |
PALLAVOLO - ALLIEVE - Prov. Bianco | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUDAX POVIGLIO | VOLLEY SCANDIANO Verde | 19 / 03 | 19:45 | TENSOSTRUTTURA POVIGLIO - VIA BOLOGNA, POVIGLIO (RE) |
CALCIO A 5 - SERIE B Maschile - Gir. B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACROTERI F.C. | REGGIO SPURS | 19 / 03 | 20:00 | PAL. FERMI - VIA BOLOGNESI 2, REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE) |
CALCIO A 7 - OPEN a 7 Silver L. - Gir. B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FUTURA 09 | F.C. SAN POLO D'ENZA | 19 / 03 | 20:30 | CENTRO SPORT. FUTURA - VIA GALILEI 15, CADELBOSCO DI SOPRA (RE) |
CALCIO A 7 - OPEN a 7 Silver L. - Gir. D | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S.S. FSM | FIVE UNITED | 19 / 03 | 20:30 | CAMPO CSI a 7 (sintetico) - VIA AGOSTI 4, REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE) |
PALLAVOLO MISTA - OPEN MISTO - O. MISTO Provinciale | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRICO | M. G. CALERNO Junior | 19 / 03 | 20:30 | PAL. PASUBIO - VIA MONTE PASUBIO 6/A, REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE) |
BIL - Open - 2^ Fase | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Carpenteria Lugli - La Ca | Regina di Cuori | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | carpi - , () |
CALCIO A 5 - SERIE A Maschile - Gir. A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRIGATA LARDO | VIAEMILIA 2018 | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | PAL. CAVOLAFORUM - VIA SANTA MARIA, TOANO (RE) |
CALCIO A 5 - SERIE B Maschile - Gir. A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A.S.D. GAZZE CANOSSA | ATLETICO G.A. | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | PAL. ALBATROS MAINETTI - VIA BROZZI 1, TRAVERSETOLO (PR) |
CALCIO A 5 - SERIE C Maschile - Gir. B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
REALMENTESCARSI | POL REGNANESE | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | PAL. CARPINETI - VIA DELLA FIERA 1, CARPINETI (RE) |
CALCIO A 7 - OPEN a 7 Silver L. - Gir. C | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TAVERNA BOTTACCI | R.D.T. | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | PARCO SPORT BORZANO (sintetico - VIA GRAMSCI 51, ALBINEA (RE) |
PALLACANESTRO - SERIE A - Gir. A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PALL. SASSUOLO | U.S.D. GELSO | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO - PIAZZALE FALCONE E BORSELLINO, SASSUOLO (MO) |
PALLACANESTRO - SERIE B - Gir. B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SPARTANS BASKET BORETTO | PALL. REGGIOLO | 19 / 03 | 21:00 | PAL. SCUOLE MEDIE BORETTO - VIA TRIESTE, BORETTO (RE) |
CALCIO A 7 - OPEN a 7 Silver L. - Gir. A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL. VIRTUS CORREGGIO | SAN MARTINO Silver | 19 / 03 | 21:15 | VIRTUS ARENA (sintetico) - VIA SAN PROSPERO 12, CORREGGIO (RE) |
PALLACANESTRO - SERIE B - Gir. A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BASKET SAN SECONDO | BASKET VALTARESE 2000 | 19 / 03 | 21:15 | P.TTO SPORT SAN SECONDO - VIA FOSSE ARDEATINE 13, SAN SECONDO PARMENSE (PR) |
CALCIO A 5 - SERIE C Maschile - Gir. B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POVER PLATE | U.S. NUOVA CUPOLA | 19 / 03 | 21:30 | PAL. COM.LE VEZZANO SUL CROSTO - VIA DEGLI ORTI 2, VEZZANO SUL CROSTOLO (RE) |
CALCIO A 5 - SERIE C Maschile - Gir. C | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GRUPPO AZZONI | SUZZARESE C5 | 19 / 03 | 21:30 | PAL. PEGOGNAGA - VIA GIUSEPPE VERDI 14/C, PEGOGNAGA (MN) |
PALLAVOLO MISTA - OPEN MISTO - O. MISTO Promoz. B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VOLLEY TRICOLORE R.E. | ASD O.S.G.B. | 19 / 03 | 21:30 | PAL. MAPPAMONDO - VIA ADIGE 7C, REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE) |
CALCIO A 5 - SERIE C Maschile - Gir. A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HELLAS ALBINEA C5 B | COMET SPA | 19 / 03 | 21:45 | PAL. BORZANO - VIA VAGLIE 7, ALBINEA (RE) |
CALCIO A 7 - OPEN a 7 Golden L. - Gir. B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FIVE CLUB | VICTOR CANALI | 19 / 03 | 21:45 | CIRCOLO ONDE CHIARE (sintetico - VIA SETTEMBRINI, REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE) |
CALCIO A 7 - OPEN a 7 Silver L. - Gir. C | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POL. DIL. CASALGRANDESE | BORZANESE Euro Fluid | 19 / 03 | 21:45 | CHIOZZA Campo B (sintetico) - VIA DELL'ECO 10, SCANDIANO (RE) |
CALCIO A 7 - OPEN a 7 Silver L. - Gir. E | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MONTECAVOLO CENTRAL | GS DELTA | 19 / 03 | 21:45 | CAMPO CSI a 7 (sintetico) - VIA AGOSTI 4, REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE) |
PALLACANESTRO - SERIE A - Gir. A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NBA BASKETPARMA | NUBILARIA BASKET | 19 / 03 | 21:45 | PAL. TOSCANINI - VIA CUNEO, PARMA (PR) |
PALLACANESTRO - SERIE B - Gir. A | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POLISP. L’ARENA A | POLISP. L’ARENA B | 19 / 03 | 21:45 | PAL. SILVIO D'ARZO - STRADA PER SANT'ILARIO 28, MONTECCHIO EMILIA (RE) |
PALLACANESTRO - SERIE B - Gir. B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A.S.D. SCIOTAIM | RIAZ BASKET A | 19 / 03 | 21:45 | P.TTO SPORT CAMPAGNOLA - VIA MAGNANI 3, CAMPAGNOLA EMILIA (RE) |
CALCIO A 5 - SERIE B Maschile - Gir. B | DATA | ORA | ARBITRO | CAMPO | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARGARITELLI CALCIO A 5 | HELLAS ALBINEA C5 A | 19 / 03 | 22:00 | PAL. CANOSSA - VIA PATERLINI 16, REGGIO NELL'EMILIA (RE) |